Vollgebrauchsprüfung

Teilnehmerliste

LosNr
Geschlecht
Name vom Hund mit Zwinger
Rasse
Hundeführer
24RüdeAron OD JEVISOVSKE RICKYCesky FousekWerner Edl
1RüdeVino von SchotterleeDeutsch KurzhaarMichael Denner
2RüdeIhno vom TannermoorGrosser MünsterländerIng. Bernhard Veigel
3RüdeAsanthos vom BußhofGrosser MünsterländerKatharina Aberle
4HündinDinka vom AdelswaldDeutsch KurzhaarJohann ANGSTER
5HündinVicky von SchotterleeDeutsch KurzhaarFranz SUMMERAUER
6RüdeAnton von der BeizjägerinGrosser MünsterländerCarina BRATENGEYER
7HündinElly von der BärenleitenDeutsch DrahthaarStephan GREIL
8RüdeVox von SchotterleeDeutsch KurzhaarSascha Sandner
10HündinAbby von der BeizjägerinGrosser MünsterländerDI(FH) Barbara Hammer
11HündinAmy vom DorfbründlKleiner MünsterländerMatthias Heindl
12RüdeTim vom PittentalDeutsch KurzhaarKarl PAVLIS
13RüdeNiro HastramanekDeutsch KurzhaarGeorg Oberenzer
14RüdeArco vom Hainer FeldDeutsch LanghaarIng. Peter Hanzlovic
15RüdeArchie vom Hainer FeldDeutsch LanghaarChristian Hanzlovic
17HündinVroni von SchotterleeDeutsch KurzhaarChristian Summerauer
18RüdeAro von der StockauKleiner MünsterländerGregor Fraunberger
19RüdeMagnus vom WeichselgrundDeutsch DrahthaarWolfgang Heller
20HündinYanka von der MorgenpirschDeutsch DrahthaarChristian SCHUCKERT
21HündinDaisy Crazy ForeverWeimaraner LanghaarMarkus Klöbel
23RüdeAro von der EngelsquelleDeutsch LanghaarIng. Nathalie GLANZ
25HündinEsta von KollersdorfDeutsch LanghaarIng. Johannes Barnet
26HündinAika von der RömerhöhleKleiner MünsterländerAndreas Schreiber
27RüdeDono vom FundergutDeutsch KurzhaarMst.Ing. Andreas Hager
29RüdeArthur von der LasseerhaidDeutsch KurzhaarGerhard Kowanitsch
30RüdeCharlie Von der ErlleitenKleiner MünsterländerRudolf BRENNER
31HündinFrieda v .d. Kropstädter Heide Deutsch KurzhaarGerhard Böhm
32HündinBea vom HüttenschlagDeutsch LanghaarFö. Thomas STIEDL
33RüdeCharley Zimni vrchKleiner MünsterländerReinhard Schmidt
34HündinRitchie z Melcanske DolinyDeutsch KurzhaarKarl Haimer
28HündinEmmely von BernhardsthalKleiner MünsterländerMartin HOFMEISTER
22HündinISABELL vom TannermoorGrosser MünsterländerMichael Eder
16HündinAsta von der Stockau von der StockauKleiner MünsterländerMf. Franz BUCHMÜLLER
9HündinDonnabella vom PfaffenbuckGrosser MünsterländerDietmar Valach